Prinzen

2019  Nils ReinartzGesellschaft Schützenlust
2018  Felix KlannScheibenschützen Neuss-Furth 1932
2017  Lars ReinartzGesellschaft Schützenlust
2016  Oliver HennesenKorps der Schützenlust
2015  Sebastian EckertScheibenschützen 1932
2014  Alexander KinnaScheibenschützen 1932
2013  Mike SchönJägerkorps
2012  Marius KlannScheibenschützen 1932
2011  Christopher WiertzGrenadierkorps (Flotte Jungs)
2010  Tim ExnerJägerkorps
2009  Matthias SchmitzKorps der Gesellschaft Schützenlust
2008  Raphael FrankenGrenadierkorps (Treue Kameraden)
2007  Simon SchmitzKorps der Gesellschaft Schützenlust
2006  Sven van ErdewyckJägerkorps (Frei weg)
2005  Manuel HermesGesellschaft Schützenlust
2004  Michael SchmitzGesellschaft Schützenlust
2003  Alexander SachGesellschaft Schützenlust
2002  Pascal FassbenderGrenadierkorps (Mer make mött)
2001  Ingo BöschBundes Fanfarenkorps
2000  Daniel SchatzJägerkorps (Jgz. Op-Zack)
1999  Jürgen HackländerJägerkorps (Jgz. Op-Zack)
1998  Markus RongeSt. Hubertus Schützen (Fidele Fooder)
1997  Markus van WerdenSt. Hubertus Schützen (Fidele Fooder)
1996  Torsten KlasenScheibenschützen 1932
1995  Thorsten LuchsSappeurkorps
1994  Thomas DostSt. Hubertus Schützen (Fidele Fooder)
1993  Thorsten HüskenBundes Fanfarenkorps
1992  Toni KasperJägerkorps (Jgz. Hasenberger Jongens)
1991  Stefan HeubGesellschaft Schützenlust
1990  Marcus ZappGesellschaft Schützenlust
1989  Stefan BemersBundes Fanfarenkorps
1988  Stefan GötzeJägerkorps (Jgz. Treue Further)
1987  Jochen NeuBundes Fanfarenkorps
1986  Michael BastianBundes Fanfarenkorps
1985  Thomas ScharfJägerkorps (Jgz. Treue Further)
1984  Hans-Willi LohrkeJägerkorps (Jgz. Freischütz)
1983  Willi NoverJägerkorps (Jgz. Treue Further)
1982  Jürgen SchüßlerBundes Fanfarenkorps
1981  Hans-Werner ServatzGesellschaft Schützenlust
1980  Michael ServatzGesellschaft Schützenlust
1979  Rainer SchmitzGesellschaft Schützenlust
1978  Roland MostertGrenadierkorps (Regimentstreue)
1977  Gerd ScheulenJägerkorps (Jgz. Kolping Jäger)
1976  Stefan RingSt. Hubertus Schützen (Further Jungschützen)
1975  Ulrich ZieglerScheibenschützen 1932
1974  Peter FassbenderSappeurkorps
1973  Matthias HüsgesGrenadierkorps (Nur för de Freud)
1972  Hans-Bernd KlömpgesGrenadierkorps (Nur för de Freud)
1971  Heinz-Josef FaerberScheibenschützen 1932
1970  Klaus WimmersGrenadierkorps (Immer munter)
1969  Paul SeldersGrenadierkorps (Baccara)
1968  Matthias HüsgesGrenadierkorps (Nur för de Freud)
1967  Wilfried SteinsScheibenschützen 1932
1966  Hans Benz jun.Scheibenschützen 1932